XXII MEMORIAL BERTOLINI - XVIII OPEN WEEK-END VALBISAGNO

Genova - 23/06/2017, 25/06/2017

Final cross table

ID Name Rtg Tit. Fed Pts 12345
1 BONTEMPI Piero 2384 FM ITA 0 ----------
2 Laketic Gojko 2363 IM SRB 4.5 +26+14+7=4+9
3 MOLINA Fabrizio 2237 FM TO 3.5 +27+21+8=11-6
4 MANFREDI Vincenzo 2237 M GE 4.5 +28+18+9=2+11
5 PASSEROTTI Pierluigi 2231 FM PT 2.5 =29+39-11-35+16
6 GROMOVS Sergejs 2221 FM FG 5 +30+22+12+29+3
7 Kul Ivan 2212 BLR 3.5 +31+25-2+21=13
8 RAINERI Valerio 2115 CM SO 3.5 +32+24-3=22+18
9 TRIPI Nicolo' 2060 CM GE 3 +33+43-4+24-2
10 ROTONI Matteo 2060 M ITA 0 ----------
11 PEDONI Lorenzo 2001 CM BI 3.5 +34+42+5=3-4
12 MORTOLA Alberto 1977 CM GE 3 +35+49-6+25-15
13 BOSCHI Massimiliano 1956 CM PI 3.5 =36+40=14+26=7
14 ALTIERI Danilo Mario 1941 CM GE 3 +37-2=13=36+32
15 SAFFIOTI Massimo 1902 1N GE 4 +38--+27+30+12
16 GANCI Stefano 1899 1N MI 1.5 =39-29-35+49-5
17 NIKOLAJEVIC Tihomir 1882 1N SV 1.5 =40-36+46-20-39
18 MERCANDELLI Claudio 1865 CM SV 3 +41-4+31+43-8
19 CAPUTI Giuliano 1856 CM GE 2 -42+34-30-40+38
20 PINO Gianfranco 1849 CM GE 3 -43=35+39+17=40
21 BIANCOTTI Alessandro 1849 1N SV 2 +44-3+32-7-29
22 NICOLIS Claudio 1845 1N ITA 3 +45-6+41=8=35
23 CHIESA Giuseppe 1843 CM GE 3 +46---43+41+36
24 PEDEMONTE Claudio 1800 CM GE 3 +47-8+48-9+42
25 D'ANTRASSI LUCA 1778 1N RM 2 +48-7+42-12-34
26 MANDOLINI Alessandro 1768 1N GE 3 -2+37+49-13+43
27 BALDI ALBERTO 1756 2N GE 1.5 -3+38-15-34=41
28 BAGGIANI Fabio 1750 1N GE 2 -4-41+45-44+48
29 VALASTRO Mario 1745 CM SR 3.5 =5+16+36-6+21
30 GIORGI EZIO ALBERTO 1737 2N MS 2.5 -6+45+19-15=44
31 SUNDER GIULIO 1724 2N BI 1.5 -7+44-18-42=46
32 ROVERSI Stefano 1721 CM GE 2 -8+47-21+48-14
33 VERDA Damiano 1710 2N IM 2 -9=46-40=38+47
34 CUSATO Davide 1705 2N ITA 3 -11-19+47+27+25
35 IMPROTA Giovanni 1687 1N NA 3 -12=20+16+5=22
36 GRASSO Gabriele 1660 1N GE 2 =13+17-29=14-23
37 SUNDER MATTEO 1660 2N BI 2 -14-26=38=46+49
38 DEMETRI Dario 1636 2N GE 1 -15-27=37=33-19
39 FORTI Francesco 1631 2N ITA 2.5 =16-5-20+45+17
40 PIRINA Giorgio 1615 2N LI 3 =17-13+33+19=20
41 BUSELLI Claudio 1601 2N GE 1.5 -18+28-22-23=27
42 VACCARO FRANCO 1552 3N GE 2 +19-11-25+31-24
43 CAMERA GIAMPAOLO 1476 NC ITA 2 +20-9+23-18-26
44 GABBANI SARA 1466 3N PT 2.5 -21-31+BYE+28=30
45 D'AMBROSIO Francesco 1441 3N ITA 1 -22-30-28-39+BYE
46 MORETTI Aldino 1440 NC AL 1.5 -23=33-17=37=31
47 TIBY GIOVANNI MARIA 1336 NC GE 1 -24-32-34+BYE-33
48 BRUGNOLO Paolo 1331 2N GE 1 -25+BYE-24-32-28
49 GLIONNA MARIO 1191 NC GE 1 +BYE-12-26-16-37