XXII MEMORIAL BERTOLINI - XVIII OPEN WEEK-END VALBISAGNO

Genova - 23/06/2017, 25/06/2017

Final standing

Pos Pts Title Name Rtg Perf. Fed Buc1 ARO.
1 5 FM GROMOVS Sergejs 2221 2708 FG 13.00 1908.20
2 4.5 IM Laketic Gojko 2363 2410 SRB 14.00 2043.60
3 4.5 M MANFREDI Vincenzo 2237 2374 GE 14.00 2007.80
4 4 1N SAFFIOTI Massimo 1902 2577 GE 10.50 1776.50
5 3.5 FM MOLINA Fabrizio 2237 2137 TO 14.00 1988.40
6 3.5 CM PEDONI Lorenzo 2001 2141 BI 13.50 1992.40
7 3.5 CM RAINERI Valerio 2115 2043 SO 12.50 1893.60
8 3.5 CM BOSCHI Massimiliano 1956 1988 PI 12.50 1839.20
9 3.5 Kul Ivan 2212 2083 BLR 12.00 1934.00
10 3.5 CM VALASTRO Mario 1745 2121 SR 11.50 1972.00
11 3 CM MORTOLA Alberto 1977 1828 GE 14.50 1755.80
12 3 CM TRIPI Nicolo' 2060 1989 GE 14.00 1917.20
13 3 1N NICOLIS Claudio 1845 1885 ITA 13.00 1813.00
14 3 CM ALTIERI Danilo Mario 1941 1944 GE 12.00 1872.00
15 3 1N MANDOLINI Alessandro 1768 1801 GE 12.00 1729.20
16 3 1N IMPROTA Giovanni 1687 2032 NA 11.50 1960.20
17 3 CM MERCANDELLI Claudio 1865 1903 SV 11.50 1830.60
18 3 2N PIRINA Giorgio 1615 1923 LI 10.50 1850.60
19 3 CM PINO Gianfranco 1849 1730 GE 10.50 1658.20
20 3 2N CUSATO Davide 1705 1817 ITA 9.00 1745.40
21 3 CM PEDEMONTE Claudio 1800 1751 GE 9.00 1678.80
22 3 CM CHIESA Giuseppe 1843 1737 GE 9.00 1544.25
23 2.5 2N GIORGI EZIO ALBERTO 1737 1777 MS 13.50 1777.20
24 2.5 FM PASSEROTTI Pierluigi 2231 1793 PT 12.50 1792.60
25 2.5 2N FORTI Francesco 1631 1860 ITA 8.50 1860.40
26 2.5 3N GABBANI SARA 1466 1678 PT 8.00 1765.00
27 2 1N GRASSO Gabriele 1660 1801 GE 13.50 1873.40
28 2 NC CAMERA GIAMPAOLO 1476 1805 ITA 12.50 1877.00
29 2 1N BIANCOTTI Alessandro 1849 1804 SV 12.50 1876.20
30 2 1N D'ANTRASSI LUCA 1778 1683 RM 11.50 1755.40
31 2 3N VACCARO FRANCO 1552 1760 GE 10.50 1831.80
32 2 CM CAPUTI Giuliano 1856 1577 GE 10.50 1649.00
33 2 CM ROVERSI Stefano 1721 1642 GE 9.00 1714.40
34 2 2N VERDA Damiano 1710 1545 IM 8.50 1617.40
35 2 1N BAGGIANI Fabio 1750 1543 GE 8.50 1615.20
36 2 2N SUNDER MATTEO 1660 1523 BI 8.50 1595.20
37 1.5 2N BALDI ALBERTO 1756 1667 GE 12.50 1816.20
38 1.5 2N BUSELLI Claudio 1601 1663 GE 11.50 1811.80
39 1.5 1N GANCI Stefano 1899 1548 MI 11.50 1697.00
40 1.5 2N SUNDER GIULIO 1724 1558 BI 10.50 1707.00
41 1.5 1N NIKOLAJEVIC Tihomir 1882 1490 SV 10.50 1639.00
42 1.5 NC MORETTI Aldino 1440 1615 AL 9.00 1763.80
43 1 2N DEMETRI Dario 1636 1537 GE 10.50 1776.80
44 1 NC GLIONNA MARIO 1191 1026 GE 10.00 1826.00
45 1 3N D'AMBROSIO Francesco 1441 941 ITA 10.00 1740.75
46 1 NC TIBY GIOVANNI MARIA 1336 934 GE 10.00 1734.00
47 1 2N BRUGNOLO Paolo 1331 962 GE 9.00 1762.25
48 0 FM BONTEMPI Piero 2384 0 ITA 9.00 0.00
49 0 M ROTONI Matteo 2060 0 ITA 9.00 0.00