XXII Open Semilampo di Robecchetto con Induno

Robecchetto con Induno - 27/12/2015, 27/12/2015

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 Mrdja Milan CRO m IM 2405 0
2 Gilevych Artem ITA m FM 2397 2408
3 Sgnaolin Davide ITA m M 2267 2257
4 Paleologu Vladimir SUI m -- 2202 0
5 Provera Emanuele ITA m CN 2137 2137
6 Pozzi Enrico ITA m M 2127 2194
7 Medici Simone SUI m -- 2120 0
8 Marinescu Marian ITA m CN 2116 2116
9 Brugo Marco ITA m CN 2095 2071
10 Sola Giuseppe ITA m CN 2088 2088
11 Motola Jacopo ITA m CN 2086 2130
12 Boschetti Claudio SUI m -- 2083 0
13 Iudicello Giovanni ITA m M 2075 2129
14 Pace Roberto ITA m CN 2052 1955
15 Soncin Denis ITA m CN 2037 2037
16 Gentili Gianguido ITA m CN 2030 2029
17 Grattarola Fabio ITA m CN 2014 1952
18 Sibille Ettore ITA m CN 1987 2009
19 Di Chiara Mauro ITA m CN 1969 1933
20 Maroni Luca ITA m 1N 1964 1964
21 Podetti Davide ITA m CN 1937 2171
22 Cesarano Marco ITA m 1N 1934 1944
23 Agnello Francesco Claudio ITA m CN 1914 2046
24 Doromeychuk Anton ITA m 1N 1913 1844
25 Zacco Remo ITA m CN 1895 1924
26 Leali Claudio ITA m 1N 1863 1863
27 Bernasconi Roberto ITA m 1N 1854 1854
28 Mantovani Enrico ITA m 1N 1835 1753
29 Badano Giancarlo ITA m 1N 1824 1891
30 Buzio Alberto ITA m 1N 1824 1789
31 Benenati Gianfranco ITA m 1N 1822 1858
32 Coqueraut Jean Dominique ITA m CN 1814 1778
33 Marani Luca ITA m 1N 1805 1870
34 Grigioni Giulio ITA m 1N 1803 1800
35 Turini Gianluca ITA m 1N 1803 1831
36 Griffini Andrea ITA m 1N 1801 1801
37 Raselli Claudio ITA m CN 1795 1795
38 Revinelli Sergio ITA m 1N 1782 1782
39 Alberio Silvio ITA m 1N 1774 1821
40 Pizzolato Roberto ITA m 2N 1772 1772
41 Maffeo Mauro ITA m 1N 1767 1730
42 Cimo` Alessandro ITA m 1N 1766 1766
43 Meraviglia Alberto ITA m 1N 1756 1756
44 Cervini Gian Piero ITA m CN 1755 1709
45 Bianchi Massimiliano ITA m 2N 1752 1752
46 Mossolani Marcello ITA m 1N 1747 1747
47 Vada Riccardo ITA m 1N 1734 1884
48 Marra Giuseppe ITA m 2N 0 1733
49 Tolibayev Timur KAZ m -- 1713 0
50 Levantaci Arturo ITA m 2N 0 1712
51 Longo Giovanni ITA m M 1710 1640
52 Galli Agostino ITA m 2N 1709 1718
53 Lanza Francesco Paolo ITA m 2N 1709 1628
54 Ramirez Rivera Elias Antonio ITA m 2N 1704 1704
55 Pappalardo Antonio ITA m 2N 1693 1653
56 Buonasorte Roberto ITA m 2N 1669 1618
57 Conta Diego ITA m 1N 1668 1661
58 Albano Francesco ITA m 2N 1658 1705
59 Zermian Federico ITA m 2N 1656 1656
60 Macchi Marco ITA m 2N 1655 1655
61 Lupi Matthew ITA m 2N 1650 1650
62 Rossi Emanuele ITA m 2N 1649 1630
63 Bignami Matteo ITA m 2N 1646 1646
64 Cerri Luigi ITA m 2N 1643 1643
65 Gisolini Michele ITA m 2N 0 1634
66 Kellner Nikolaus AUT m -- 1609 0
67 Giusti Francesco ITA m 2N 1605 1549
68 Colombo Angelo D. ITA m 2N 1599 1599
69 Cazzola Franco ITA m 2N 1583 1583
70 Puppi Simone ITA m 2N 1574 1550
71 Garlera Marco ITA m 3N 1573 1573
72 Bolognese Leonardo ITA m 2N 1557 1522
73 Rancati David ITA m 3N 1555 1524
74 Crotti Massimo ITA m NC 1531 1286
75 Ponticello Samanta ITA f 3N 1521 1521
76 Piuri Antonio ITA m NC 1520 1420
77 Puricelli Roberto ITA m 3N 1515 1515
78 Genoni Roberto ITA m 3N 1506 1506
79 Cavagna Marco ITA m 2N 1471 1477
80 Arshad Waleed ITA m NC 0 1440
81 Machkouk Soufiane ITA m NC 0 1440
82 Santoro Francesco ITA m -- 0 1440
83 Soncin Riccardo ITA m -- 0 1440
84 Zambaldi Andrea ITA m -- 0 1440
85 Bianchi Paolo ITA m NC 0 1428
86 Corbelli Daniele ITA m NC 1403 1385
87 Neri Marco ITA m NC 0 1398
88 Sartorio Alessandro ITA m NC 1394 1321
89 Frignani Alessandro ITA m NC 1341 1430
90 Sacchi Luca ITA m NC 1313 1313
91 Gonella Graziano ITA m NC 1170 1167
92 Monzeglio Graziella ITA f NC 1145 1145