XXXIV Semilampo Trofeo "Città di Ciriè"

Ciriè - 08/06/2014, 08/06/2014

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 RANIERI Fabrizio TO m BFM 2272 2272
2 PULITO Alberto TO m AFM 2245 2245
3 UBEZIO Marco BI m BMA 2208 2208
4 CACINSCHI Alexandru TO m BCM 2198 2198
5 SACCONA Silvano TO m BMA 2167 2167
6 SORCINELLI Francesco TO m BMA 2102 2102
7 FARAONI Enrico AL m CCM 2034 2034
8 SONCIN Denis MI m CCM 2031 2031
9 FINOCCHIARO Gianluca TO m BCM 2018 2018
10 RAZZANO Lorenzo TO m CCM 1946 1946
11 YAO Stefano TO m DCM 1941 1941
12 VALENZANO Giorgio BI m B1N 1934 1934
13 AUTINO Massimiliano VC m D1N 0 1925
14 BALOIRE Endy AO m D1N 1878 1878
15 LLUPA Oltjon TO m DCM 1872 1872
16 DI CHIARA Mauro TO m DCM 1838 1838
17 BARDONE Lorenzo BI m DCM 1830 1830
18 CASTELLI Giovanni J. TP f D1N 1825 1825
19 CRICCA Andrea FE m C2N 1821 1821
20 GODINO Marco TO m D2N 1802 1802
21 ONIDA Davide TO m D2N 1794 1794
22 GIACOMETTO Mario TO m DCM 1775 1775
23 COQUERAUT Jean Dominique TO m DCM 1766 1766
24 MATTA Francesca TO f D1N 1760 1760
25 FRASSATI Giovanni TO m ECM 1756 1756
26 BENENATI Gianfranco BI m D1N 1749 1749
27 GUSSONE Claudio TO m E1N 1749 1749
28 MIGLIORINI Matteo BI m DCM 1722 1722
29 PITICA Silviu Valent TO f E1N 1713 1713
30 PUGLIESE Luca TO m E2N 1677 1677
31 BULLITA Simone TO m E2N 1668 1668
32 COQUERAUT Lodewyk TO m E1N 1654 1654
33 PEDONI Lorenzo BI m E2N 1650 1650
34 BERGERO Simone TO m E1N 1638 1638
35 BALAGNA Fabrizio TO m E2N 1626 1626
36 D'INGIULLO Giovanni TO m E1N 1616 1616
37 GALLO Ivan TO m E2N 1614 1614
38 FASSERO Fabrizio TO m E2N 1602 1602
39 ERMACORA Cristiano TO m x3N 0 1596
40 RISSO Alessandro TO m F2N 1536 1536
41 LAVINO Stefano BI m E2N 1517 1517
42 CAROLLO Andrea TO m F2N 1515 1515
43 BOZIO MADE' Stefano BI m E3N 1491 1491
44 LAROCCA Pasqualino TO m FNC 0 1488
45 ALAIMO Cristian TO m F2N 1485 1485
46 GIAMBAVICCHIO Francesco TO m x3N 0 1485
47 GARBEZZA Davide TO m F3N 1458 1458
48 MINA Marco TO m F2N 1443 1443
49 CERCHIE' EMANUELE TO f xNC 0 1440
50 CORRADETTI ANDREA TO m xNC 0 1440
51 FRANCONE ENRICO TO f xNC 0 1440
52 PILEGGI Antonio TO m xNC 0 1440
53 NEGRO Andrea VC m FNC 1434 1434
54 MICCONO Flavio TO m FNC 1416 1416
55 VERCELLI Marco AT f FNC 1410 1410
56 VOLPE Marco TO m FNC 0 1401
57 VIBERTI Kim TO m GNC 1356 1356
58 BOGATTO Mario TO m F3N 1344 1344
59 WISBEY Danilo TO m GNC 1305 1305