Torneo B – 53° Festival Scacchistico Internazionale di Imperia

Imperia - 04/09/2011, 11/09/2011

List of registered players, ordered by Rating and Title:

ID Name Fed Sex Title FIDE rat. Nat. rat.
1 KOFLER Oswald BZ m 1N 1995 1995
2 RATTI Marco TO m 1N 1963 1963
3 KOFLER Thomas BZ m 1N 1961 1961
4 BOCCALATTE Piero TO m CM 1936 1936
5 MALANO Francesco TO m CM 1934 1934
6 CARDONA Paolo SV m 1N 1919 1919
7 FORNO Roberto AT m CM 1917 1917
8 MANINO Edoardo TO m 1N 1915 1915
9 MARTINEZ Guido RO m CM 1912 1912
10 MERCANDELLI Claudio SV m CM 1907 1907
11 MONTANI Riccardo SV m 1N 1899 1899
12 DE LUCA Fabio IM m 1N 1871 1871
13 VIRGILIO Gianluca GE m 1N 1870 1870
14 NACER Mohamed Arezki ALG m -- 1869 0
15 Simeonov Ventsislav BUL m -- 1867 0
16 BUZIO Alberto VB m 1N 1853 1853
17 FERRAGUTI Francesco MO m 1N 1848 1848
18 ROVERSI Stefano GE m CM 1822 1822
19 CARRAI Giacomo LO m 1N 1820 1820
20 Hadamard Olivier FRA m -- 1819 0
21 VARGIU Antonio RM m 1N 1813 1813
22 RUGGERI Claudio IM m 1N 1801 1801
23 BENENATI Gianfranco TO m 1N 1800 1800
24 RESTIFO Katiuscia GE f 1N 1799 1799
25 LEZZERINI Marco TN m 2N 1797 1797
26 INSERRA Elisa SA f 1N 1796 1796
27 GATTIGLIO Maurizio TO m 1N 1791 1791
28 LAZZARINI Sabrina LU f 2N 1787 1787
29 GUSSONE Claudio TO m 1N 1785 1785
30 Cairo Serge FRA m -- 1781 0
31 PALETTA Giuseppe CZ m 2N 1776 1776
32 DE MARINIS Marcello RM m 1N 1773 1773
33 SIGILLO Carmelo VR m 1N 1773 1773
34 ROSSI CASSANI Gianni IM m 1N 1768 1768
35 TORTORELLA Giancarlo IM m 1N 1764 1764
36 PETTARINI Renato TO m 2N 1763 1763
37 TAGLIANO Maurizio ITA m 1N 1760 1760
38 PESCE Leandro SV m 2N 1759 1759
39 MONTILLI Vincenzo NO m 2N 1757 1757
40 Bardin Christian FRA m -- 1750 0
41 Payen Gerard FRA m -- 1750 0
42 PEDEMONTE Claudio GE m CM 1737 1737
43 GATTI Franco TO m 2N 1726 1726
44 DI DARIO Dario SA m 2N 1713 1713
45 CALVI Luca MI m 2N 1707 1707
46 MONDAL Prince BS m 2N 1703 1703
47 MAYRHOFER Michael BZ m 2N 1689 1689
48 NANNI Sergio GE m 1N 1688 1688
49 LO DICO Angela IM f 2N 1686 1686
50 PISTONE Salvatore ITA m 1N 1671 1671
51 DI GARBO Gianfranco MI m 2N 0 1669
52 AGOSTINETTO Alessand AT m 2N 1660 1660
53 FORNO Diego AT m 2N 1641 1641
54 PELLIZZERI Andrea IM m 2N 1635 1635
55 YAO Stefano TO m 2N 0 1635
56 LIVIABELLA Lucio TO m 2N 1624 1624
57 BERTORA Silvano MI m 2N 1620 1620
58 VERDA Damiano IM m 2N 0 1611
59 CHRISTEN Peter Walte IM m 2N 1609 1609
60 NASTRO Federico TO m 2N 0 1608
61 LAZZARINI Irene LU f 2N 1603 1603
62 VOLPARA Riccardo ITA m 2N 1603 1603
63 GIANI Angelo VB m 2N 0 1586
64 BENVENUTI Cristian IM m 3N 1584 1584
65 BAJADA Giacomo IM m 1N 1582 1582
66 CESATI CASSIN Giorgi MI m 2N 1573 1573
67 PANERO Simone CN m 2N 0 1524
68 BONINO Silvano IM m 3N 1500 1500
69 Pineau Jean FRA m -- 1488 0
70 Valois Magali FRA f -- 1469 0