CI16 2011

Registered players in tournament Under 10

Go Back
 

List of registered players (113), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Tit. ELO Nat. ID
ACCOTO ARONNE M BO 2001 NC 1440 146335
AGNELLO Francesco Claudio M VB 2001 3N 1569 134252
ALEOTTI SIMONE M BO 2001 NC 1410 140982
BADANO LUDOVICO M IM 2002 NC 1440 147449
BALZAN ALESSANDRO M TV 2001 NC 1440 151873
BARBIERI FILIPPO M VE 2001 NC 1440 136403
BARDELLA SIMEONE M MB 2002 NC 1440 139617
BUCCIOL ALBERTO M AT 2001 NC 1440 148828
BULDINI LUCA M RM 2002 3N 1500 142074
CAGNOTTO Marco M MI 2002 NC 1302 143956
CALARCO FRANCESCO M RC 2002 NC 1371 140189
CALVELLO ROCCO VADI M MT 2002 NC 1440 149760
Capitano Daniel M BT 2001 NC 1440 151080
CARLA' Christian M BA 2001 NC 1296 147779
CARRARO RICCARDO M VI 2001 NC 1440 106821
CASTELLO LEONARDO M TO 2002 NC 1338 146521
CIOCCA LORENZO M RM 2001 NC 1440 151132
COCCIARETTO LUCA M PE 2002 3N 1527 142832
COLMO PIETRO RENATO M TO 2002 NC 1332 144752
CORONA RAFAELE* M CA 2001 NC 1476 146183
D'AMICO DARIO M AN 2001 NC 1299 138303
D'URBANO Gabriele M LE 2001 3N 1575 131677
DALLA TORRE Alberto M TV 2001 NC 1422 143489
DALLA TORRE STEFANO M TV 2001 NC 1410 143276
DE GORI ENRICO M FC 2001 NC 1440 142358
DE LUCA Nicolo'* M IM 2002 NC 1386 140259
DI BENEDETTO Edoardo* M RM 2002 2N 1777 140926
DI MASI GIORGIO* M PA 2001 NC 1452 145500
DI NEZIO TOMMASO M RM 2001 3N 1517 136866
DISI FEDERICO M RM 2002 NC 1383 145622
DRAGOTTO TOMMASO MARIA M PA 2001 NC 1440 149969
FERMANI ALESSIO M AN 2002 NC 1257 140060
FERRERO MARCO M AN 2001 NC 1368 141372
FERRONI MATTIA M AN 2002 NC 1440 152075
FICHERA LORENZO M MI 2001 NC 1440 150990
FLORA NICOLA M VR 2001 NC 1440 148517
FONI GIANMARCO M PG 2002 NC 1374 143378
GAGLIARDOTTO PAOLO M PA 2002 NC 1470 146189
GALLO ANDREA M BO 2001 NC 1467 140984
GALLUCCIO Eugenio M NA 2001 NC 1380 144289
GANCITANO EMANUELE M AN 2002 NC 1431 143561
GANCITANO GIACOMO M AN 2001 NC 1404 138592
GENNARI Andrea M VI 2001 NC 1317 137429
GIORDANO Edoardo M IM 2002 NC 1440 145533
HU MICHELE M GE 2002 NC 1440 148535
IANNELLO ANDREA M ME 2001 2N 1593 133456
LAICO EMANUELE M MB 2001 NC 1458 139540
Lantschner Arnold M BZ 2001 NC 1377 135997
LO CURTO Andrea* M TO 2001 NC 1344 142906
LOIACONO ANTONIO M TV 2002 NC 1440 151052
LOIACONO LEONARDO M TV 2002 NC 1440 151051
LUCHI Edoardo* M GR 2002 3N 1509 142222
MALPENSA TOMMASO M BO 2001 NC 1440 145057
MANFREDI Sabino M BT 2002 NC 1440 151885
MANGUERRA Jonel M BO 2002 NC 1440 142376
MANIGLIO LEONARDO M BO 2001 NC 1398 137730
MARENGO Giancarlo M CN 2001 NC 1326 142424
MARENGO Gianluca M CN 2001 NC 1365 142423
MARETTI Lorenzo M BO 2002 NC 1440 147802
MARIOTTI FRANCESCO M VB 2001 NC 1440 148114
Masera Lorenzo* M AN 2001 NC 1467 143637
MAZZOCCOLI SIMONE* M MI 2001 2N 1664 136398
MAZZONI Daniele M LU 2001 NC 1440 146658
MELE MATTEO* M RN 2001 NC 1383 146429
MIANO SIMONE M PA 2001 NC 1431 147688
MIGLIACCIO Rosario M GR 2001 NC 1440 147699
MIRRI PIETRO M BO 2001 NC 1440 149566
MOLLACE RUGGERO* M RC 2001 NC 1392 143299
MONTORSI FILIPPO M MO 2001 NC 1440 144322
MORGANTE GABRIELE M TS 2001 NC 1440 151121
MURANO ANTONIO M TS 2001 NC 1440 149589
NEVIANI GIAN MARCO M MO 2001 NC 1440 144324
NORDIO GIORGIO M MI 2002 NC 1392 148361
PACINI Erasmo M LU 2001 NC 1365 144169
PALOZZA Christian M RM 2001 NC 1440 148636
PAZZI DAVID* M PG 2001 NC 1431 138976
PELYUSHENKO Anton* M FG 2001 1N 1690 133440
PETRELLA ALESSANDRO M MO 2001 NC 1344 144013
PICCHIO MATTEO M AN 2001 NC 1419 139792
PITZANTI MATTEO M CA 2002 3N 1551 146177
POMILIO RICCARDO M RM 2001 NC 1428 138450
RAMUNDI LORENZO* M PE 2001 2N 1617 134312
RANELLUCCI LORENZO M CH 2001 NC 1440 146701
RE Luca M CN 2001 NC 1440 147219
REGGIANI MATTEO M FE 2002 NC 1440 147172
RIGGIO LUCA M BG 2002 NC 1440 140236
RIGO Marco M VI 2002 NC 1338 145042
RUSSO RUBEN DIEGO M PA 2001 NC 1440 146858
SABBATINI DIEGO M AN 2001 NC 1338 145827
SANGIORGI FABIO M BO 2002 NC 1380 145569
SANTONI MATTIA M AN 2002 NC 1392 145171
SAVALLA GIANLUCA M TP 2001 3N 1569 141377
SCARATO Luca M IM 2002 NC 1440 145538
SENATORE Antonio* M SA 2001 NC 1332 144306
SITTA RAUL M FE 2002 NC 1440 144775
SITZIA PAOLO HADI M CA 2001 NC 1440 149898
SMERZINI JACOPO M AN 2002 NC 1401 141361
Sonis Francesco M OR 2002 NC 1440 149383
SONIS LUCA M OR 2002 NC 1440 149384
TERRANOVA MATTEO M AN 2002 NC 1404 148009
Tomasicchio Edoardo M AN 2002 NC 1440 145175
TONI ALESSIO M MO 2001 NC 1440 146573
Toso Andrea M CN 2001 NC 1416 138767
TRENTI FILIPPO M MO 2002 NC 1464 145078
ULACCO MOSE' DANIELE M NA 2001 NC 1398 135409
VENTURELLI ELIA M MO 2002 NC 1440 135522
VERDELLI BENJAMIN* M TV 2001 NC 1461 138385
VETRUGNO Luca M LE 2001 NC 1389 151549
Vignati Andrea M MI 2001 NC 1413 140201
VIRGILIO ERMANNO M GE 2002 NC 1440 147167
WANG CESARE M MO 2002 NC 1470 135982
ZANCA FEDERICO M MN 2001 NC 1440 145964
Zanin Davide* M TN 2002 NC 1383 139109

* Regional Champion

 
comments