CI16 2011

Registered players of region "Veneto"

Go Back
 

List of registered players (70), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Cat. Soc. Tit. ELO Nat. ID
ANSELMI Beatrice F TV 1995 U16F 2N 1749 125207
APRILE Martino M VE 1995 U16 1N 1877 126237
ARTUSO Sofia* F TV 1999 U12F NC 1323 147939
BALZAN ALESSANDRO M TV 2001 U10 NC 1440 151873
BALZAN MARCO M TV 1999 U12 NC 1440 151874
BARBIERI FILIPPO M VE 2001 U10 NC 1440 136403
BARBIERI LORENZO M VE 1997 U14 NC 1434 127808
BARP ALBERTO* M BL 1999 U12 2N 1721 132758
BASSO Pier Luigi M TV 1997 U14 CM 2045 137880
BELTRAME LEONARDO M VE 2000 U12 NC 1389 132344
BERGAMASCO TOMMASO M PD 1998 U14 NC 1485 141538
BONAN LEONARDO M TV 2006 U8 NC 1440 199998
BONAN Margherita* F TV 2003 U8F NC 1440 151426
BORASO Alessio M VI 1996 U16 1N 1925 132441
BOSCOLO CAMILETTO M VE 1997 U14 3N 1509 141706
CAMPAGNOLA Giacomo M TV 1996 U16 1N 1872 118822
CARRARO RICCARDO M VI 2001 U10 NC 1440 106821
CAVERZAN MARCO M TV 1999 U12 3N 1570 142931
Consolaro Camilla F VI 2001 U10F NC 1440 149026
CORDIOLI Luca M VR 1997 U14 2N 1664 135930
DA DALTO Chiara F TV 2001 U10F NC 1440 147682
DALLA PALMA Giovanni M TV 1996 U16 NC 1440 147684
DALLA TORRE Alberto M TV 2001 U10 NC 1422 143489
DALLA TORRE STEFANO M TV 2001 U10 NC 1410 143276
DALLA VECCHIA ANGELA F VR 2000 U12F NC 1491 136491
DE BORTOLI Thomas M TV 1995 U16 1N 1862 118825
DE GRANDI Samuele M VI 1997 U14 2N 1590 132440
DELLA SALA Bruno M VI 1995 U16 1N 1818 121687
DI NATALE Gianluca M VI 1996 U16 2N 1608 134610
FLORA NICOLA M VR 2001 U10 NC 1440 148517
FOCHESATO DAVIDE M TV 1997 U14 3N 1434 134980
GENNARI JACOPO* M VI 1998 U14 2N 1752 130849
GENNARI Andrea M VI 2001 U10 NC 1317 137429
GIGOVSKI Gjoko M TV 1995 U16 1N 1978 135939
HAGIU FABRIZIO M TV 2000 U12 NC 1449 147913
HAGIU Stefano M TV 2003 U8 NC 1356 147914
LIPPA TOMMASO M VR 1996 U16 NC 1440 135925
LODICI LORENZO M VE 2000 U12 3N 1568 135795
LOIACONO ANTONIO M TV 2002 U10 NC 1440 151052
LOIACONO LEONARDO M TV 2002 U10 NC 1440 151051
LOVO Alessandro M VI 1998 U14 3N 1485 145034
MANFRIN Andrea M VI 1996 U16 2N 1584 137439
MATTEAZZI Giorgia F VI 1998 U14F 3N 1500 142236
MATUOZZO DANIELA* F TV 1995 U16F 2N 1558 125593
MIATTO MARCO M TV 2000 U12 NC 1473 147916
PANEGHEL SILLA F TV 1998 U14F 3N 1581 142266
PENZO Martina F VE 1995 U16F 2N 1679 129537
PERANTONI MATTEO M VR 2003 U8 NC 1440 144385
PERNIGO ELISA* F VR 2002 U10F NC 1422 135920
PERNIGO LEONARDO M VR 2000 U12 NC 1449 131431
PERUCH MATTEO 9 M VR 1996 U16 3N 1524 131430
POZZOBON Davide M TV 1996 U16 1N 1779 122625
RIGO Marco M VI 2002 U10 NC 1338 145042
RIGO Mario M VI 2000 U12 NC 1431 142227
SCARSELLA FEDERICO ARMAND M VI 1997 U14 NC 1440 141190
SCARSELLA LORENZO M VI 2000 U12 NC 1440 145275
SIMONETTO Adriano M PD 1995 U16 1N 1801 134562
SIMONETTO Alessio M PD 2000 U12 NC 1419 138674
SIMONETTO Andrea M PD 2000 U12 NC 1431 138675
SOLLINI VALENTINA F PD 2001 U10F NC 1440 149949
SORBERA Giovanni M TV 1995 U16 CM 2197 125217
TESTA Leonardo M VI 2003 U8 NC 1440 142243
TESTOLIN Marco M VI 1998 U14 NC 1401 142229
TURAZZA SILVIA* F VR 1998 U14F 2N 1723 127939
VERDELLI BENJAMIN* M TV 2001 U10 NC 1461 138385
VERDELLI EITAN* M TV 2003 U8 NC 1395 138386
VESENTINI ENRICO M VR 1997 U14 NC 1395 131437
ZAMENGO Fulvio M TV 1998 U14 CM 2007 118948
ZAMPROGNO GIACOMO M TV 1997 U14 2N 1716 122626
ZAMPROGNO Riccardo M TV 1999 U12 NC 1359 130720

* Regional Champion

 
comments