CI16 2011

Qualified players for tournament Under 10 Women's

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (107), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
ALBI BACHINI SILVIA* F PG 2001 151675
Andolfatto Maria* F BG 2001 148378
ANTOGNOZZI MARTA F MC 2002 149397
ANTONELLI LAURA F AN 2001 138578
BASILE GIADA F RC 2001 136934
BASSO Alice F IM 2002 140486
BASSU Elisa F SS 2001 140825
BERGAMASCHI ARIANNA F MN 2001 150585
BIANCHI REBECCA F CO 2002 151270
BIGHI LODOVICA F TR 2001 151346
BOSTICARDO Lia F TO 2002 140322
Bottesi Alice F TN 2002 147461
BRUNORI GIULIA F SV 2001 151499
BUFFA Anastasia F TO 2001 136294
CALLEGARI AGNESE F AN 2001 143535
CAPPELLA Francesca F MC 2001 146640
CARADONNA VANESSA F BA 2002 151773
CARBONE CECILIA F MO 2001 146789
CARBONE CLAUDIA F RC 2001 136941
CARBONE GAIA F ME 2001 150216
CHIESA BARBARA F BO 2001 151970
Consolaro Camilla F VI 2001 149026
CURTO GIADA F CL 2001 150131
D'AMICO MARGHERITA F AN 2001 138304
DA DALTO Chiara F TV 2001 147682
DALPONTE Giulia F TN 2001 151642
DE FILOMENO Francesca F PO 2001 135195
DEGLI ESPOSTI ELOIS F MO 2002 145076
DEL PRETE ANNA F AN 2002 141355
DELLA FIGLIOLA ANGELA F TE 2001 147494
DENTALE ANNA F FE 2001 140647
DI BARTOLO CHIARA* F TA 2001 134601
DRAGU Adelina A. F LO 2001 151241
Fabietti Paola F LT 2001 143728
FALANCIA Letizia F TE 2001 151938
FERRARA SOFIA F CL 2002 146038
FERRINI SARA F PG 2001 151678
FIORINI ALESSIA F AN 2001 145808
FRANZO' ANTONINA F RC 2002 138331
FURNARI TERESA F PA 2002 149675
GHIGLIONE CHIARA F IM 2002 149204
GIORDANO GIULIA* F CA 2001 146174
Giovagnetti Chiara* F AN 2001 147270
GOLINO ALESSANDRA F PU 2001 149116
GRATI LAVINIA F AN 2002 143559
GRILLO GIADA F TO 2001 148965
GUARINO GIUSY F AG 2001 150838
IELPO ROBERTA* F PZ 2001 151254
JURETIC LEJLA* F TS 2001 151118
LA CAVA IDA F ME 2001 145997
LA SALA Claudia F PA 2001 149679
Laporta Valeria F BT 2002 147930
Lazzaro Elisa F AN 2001 143558
LLOYD ESTEFANIA* F RM 2001 144442
LODDO LIVIA F RM 2001 148206
LOMBARDI Francesca F BT 2002 146383
LORENZETTI Chiara* F LU 2001 138438
LUPPINO ANNALISA F RC 2002 143111
MAGANUCO MARTINA* F CL 2002 142557
Mancinelli Aurora F AN 2002 146215
MANGUERRA Lyn Jane F BO 2001 142375
MANTI ELISA* F RC 2001 136989
MANZOTTI ANNA CLAUDIA F AN 2001 139967
MARCHINI BEATRICE F MO 2001 150563
MARSICANO GILDA F MT 2002 145602
MASTRANTONIO GIADA F RM 2001 142079
MELONE Naomi F TE 2002 151940
MITTIGA MANUELA F RC 2001 151018
MOLINO VALERIA F TO 2001 148967
MORARIU ARIANNA F AT 2001 150687
ORLANDI ANASTASIA F CH 2001 146697
PACE ALESSIA F AN 2002 147735
PALMA Maria* F BI 2002 147572
Panjkovic Teodora* F TN 2002 133575
PARISI Aurora F IM 2001 148884
PASQUALE PETRA F RE 2002 151213
PASSINO Francesca* F IM 2002 145537
Passler Valentina* F BZ 2002 149982
PECORARO CLAUDIA F PA 2002 150097
PELLEGRINO Laura F NA 2002 147906
PERNIGO ELISA* F VR 2002 135920
PICARIELLO MICAELA F AV 2002 150916
PIERONI MIRIAM F GE 2001 150888
PORACCHIO ANNA F IM 2001 148885
PORCARI SOFIA F RM 2002 135590
PUJIA FELISIA F VV 2001 148709
QUARANTA Sara F LE 2001 147468
RASICCI Cristina F TE 2001 150371
RINAUDO Francesca F CN 2001 149858
RIZZI MARTINA F LT 2001 151149
SALERNO CHIARA F RE 2002 151223
SALMERI ROSALIA F PA 2002 151083
SANTERAMO CLAUDIA F BT 2002 138839
SCADUTO SOFIA F PA 2001 149688
SCAGLIARINI LARA F FE 2002 148622
SCARPA CLAUDIA* F RN 2002 138622
SCIANDRELLO ELISEA F CL 2002 142580
SECONDI CARLOTTA F MI 2001 146553
SOLLINI VALENTINA F PD 2001 149949
STOLCIS ISABELLA F TO 2002 144748
SWEETMAN Lia F LU 2001 141450
TAMBURI ALICE F AN 2001 135197
TESSANDORI Giulia F LU 2002 150429
TOSI LUCREZIA F LT 2002 151891
UGOLINI ELISA F PU 2002 143989
USAI CHIARA F CA 2001 143087
VECCHIONE ANNA PIA* F NA 2001 149111

* Regional Champion

 
comments