CI16 2011

Qualified players for tournament Under 12

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (299), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
ABDUL MALEK ZACCARIA M PG 2000 143377
AGOSTINELLI FEDERICO M AN 1999 131320
AGOSTINETTO ALESSANDRO M AT 1999 129555
AGRO' CALOGERO M AG 1999 143205
AGUS LORENZO M CA 2000 138458
ALFARANO ANDREA M RM 1999 146114
ALIMONTI ANDREA M CH 1999 141547
ALLIBRIO FRANCESCO M CL 2000 142368
ANGELETTI Lorenzo M MC 2000 150642
ANTONELLI Federico M BO 2000 136821
ARDORE ANGELO M CL 1999 142510
ARDUINI SIMONE M RM 1999 151651
Arieta Luca M AO 2000 150625
ARNAUDO Davide M CN 1999 145330
ARUTA ANTONIO M NA 2000 135482
ATTARDI PAOLO M TE 2000 143800
AZZATI VALERIO M LT 2000 151153
BACCELLIERE ANTONIO M NA 1999 151997
BAGNATO COSIMO M RC 2000 136931
BALZAN MARCO M TV 1999 151874
BARP ALBERTO* M BL 1999 132758
BARTOLINI EDOARDO M AN 1999 131622
BARTOLO DOMENICO M RC 2000 136935
BELTRAME LEONARDO M VE 2000 132344
BENEDETTI RUGGERO M CO 1999 147233
BERFORINI D'AQUINO Riccar M MO 2000 146554
BERGERO Simone M TO 1999 131281
BIANCHI Alessandro M LU 1999 141090
BIGI FILIPPO M RE 1999 142616
BINI Lorenzo* M FI 1999 136437
BORGHI DARIO M BI 2000 147576
BORTOLOTTI FILIPPO M MO 1999 150544
BOSCOLO BRAGADIN DAVIDE M VE 1999 139803
Bossi Daniel M TN 2000 144811
BOZZA ALBERTO M TO 1999 149072
BRASCA EMANUELE M AN 2000 143506
BRIA SIMONE M RM 2000 146452
BRIGNONE Andrea M NO 1999 138069
BRINI Alessandro M BO 2000 134173
Brogi Leonardo M SI 1999 146401
BRUMALI RICCARDO* M PG 1999 143376
BUFFA GIOVANNI M TP 1999 145554
BUFFA Pietro* M TO 1999 131808
BUSCEMI SIMONE M BG 1999 144300
BUSSOTTI GABRIELE M TR 1999 149704
BUZZANCA GIOVANNI M ME 2000 141693
Caceffo Daniele M BS 2000 147334
CADDIA Marco M SS 2000 145638
CAFAGNA Giuseppe* M BT 2000 134573
CALARCO GIUSEPPE M RC 2000 138376
CALZERANO SALVATORE M AV 2000 134577
CAMANA FILIPPO* M TS 1999 136773
CANEPARI DAVIDE M MO 1999 144318
CAO CARLO M CA 1999 145000
CAPASSO Vincenzo M NA 2000 140705
CAPPELLA LEONARDO M MC 1999 142954
CARBONE AXEL M NA 2000 139946
CARBONE LUCA M CN 1999 137071
CARLETTI DAVIDE* M RA 1999 131595
CAROLLO ANDREA M TO 1999 136780
CARRATELLO EMANUELE M PA 2000 141791
CASTELLARI CLAUDIO M BO 1999 142608
CASTIGLIONE DAVIDE M CH 2000 146671
CAVALLARO Michele M MC 1999 134412
CAVALLERA Valentin M CN 2000 149839
CAVERZAN MARCO M TV 1999 142931
CERVESATO ALESSIO M PN 2000 135369
CESCHINI DAVIDE M AT 1999 138129
CHIARPARIN MATTEO M BG 2000 147245
CIARAMELLA LORENZO M TE 2000 138526
CLEMENTI GIACOMO M AN 1999 140044
Coiro Federico M TN 2000 142194
COLMO Leonardo M TO 2000 144751
Colozzi Jacopo M LT 1999 143717
COMPAGNONE MICHELE M CT 1999 131257
CONFALONIERI LUCA M MI 2000 135663
CONTIN ENRICO M UD 1999 141959
CONTU Andrea M RM 1999 148136
CORSI NICHOLAS M VR 1999 135917
Corso Gabriele M MI 1999 138647
COSTANTINI PAOLO M MO 2000 146559
Cristicchia Matteo M AN 2000 138828
CROCE RICCARDO M RM 2000 150814
CRUZAT JESSIE M BO 1999 133110
D'AGOSTINO SAMUELE M AT 2000 145577
D'Alessandro Francesco M BT 2000 151881
D'Avino Gianfranco M MI 2000 146525
D'ELISEO MANUEL M CH 2000 146677
D'EUGENIO DANILO M TE 1999 138521
DAMATO Pasquale M BT 2000 134779
DE CREA FRANCESCO* M RC 1999 134161
DE MATTEO SIMONE M TO 1999 141673
De Paolis Diego M AN 1999 133777
DE SIMONE Giammarco M TE 2000 150593
DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENIO M MO 1999 141886
DI CARO FRANCESCO M MT 2000 142409
DI GIACOBBE Edoardo M TE 2000 150962
DI GIOVANNI LUCA M TP 1999 141028
DI LIBERTO ALESSANDRO M PA 1999 141846
DI MARCANTONIO GABRIELE M TE 1999 144641
DI PERNA ROBERTO M AN 1999 143508
DI RONZA THOMAS M MO 2000 146561
DI SANTO Diego M TE 1999 151939
DI VIRGILIO GIULIO M RM 2000 142070
FAGLIONI ISACCO M MO 2000 141887
FALASCA VALERIO M PE 1999 134310
FANTINI PIETRO M BO 1999 142373
Fausti Mattia M BS 2000 147342
FERRARO FEDERICO M TO 1999 131887
FERRECCHIA Pietro M TE 2000 139046
FILICE DAVIDE M BG 1999 141313
FONTANELLA SAMUELE M GE 2000 144490
Fox Jonas M BZ 1999 130895
FRANCESCHI GIORGIO M BO 2000 150512
FUMARULO Savino M BT 2000 138847
Gallo Gabriele M BG 1999 146715
GARGIULO Giovanni M NA 2000 151954
GARRAMONE VINCENZO M MT 1999 136875
GATTI Pietro M NO 2000 138062
GEMELLI Giovanni M NO 1999 136053
GEROSA Davide M MI 2000 134376
GIACCHETTI STEFANO M CH 1999 143409
GIANELLO JAKOV M GE 2000 146960
GIAVAZZI MARCO M BG 2000 146717
GIORDANO Fabrizio M CN 1999 149570
GIOSTRA Lorenzo* M IM 2000 133024
Giovagnetti Giacomo M AN 1999 147271
GJINIKA EIDIS M BS 2000 151483
GOLINI EMANUELE M CH 2000 150903
GRECH ALEX M AG 2000 150837
Greco Daniele M BG 2000 140223
Gualtieri Giacomo M PR 1999 132909
HAGIU FABRIZIO M TV 2000 147913
IACCARINO Andrea M NA 2000 143083
IANNACCIO Tiziano M RM 2000 148939
ISOLDO CIRO M NA 2000 138684
KRASNOV Daniyil M MI 1999 131684
LA SALA FRANCESCO M PA 2000 141799
LACARIA FEDELE M VV 2000 146396
LANDI Alberto* M FI 2000 147830
LANNUTTI GUGLIELMO M PR 2000 142047
LAPRESA GIOVANNI M RM 1999 142080
LATINI LORENZO M RM 2000 145544
LATTANZI Alessio M TE 1999 139049
LATTANZI Matteo M MC 2000 145496
LE CREUREUR Kilian* M SS 2000 145643
LEONARDI ANTONIO M CT 1999 148280
LICARI CARMELO M RC 2000 134155
LIKEY Lorenzo M MC 2000 151064
LIVI Alessandro M MI 1999 144515
LOCOCCIOLO IVAN M MO 2000 146566
LODICI LORENZO M VE 2000 135795
LOMBARDO ROSARIO M CL 1999 142556
LOMURNO ANTONELLO* M MT 2000 142411
LORETI Andrea M RM 2000 139704
LUPINI MICHELE M TR 2000 145411
LUSSETTI Jacopo M GR 2000 147700
LUZZINI LORENZO M CO 1999 142710
MAGGIORE FRANCESCO* M AN 2000 137517
MANCA Andrea M LE 1999 144201
MANCUSO CLAUDIO* M NA 1999 142130
MANFROI Andrea* M RM 1999 136863
MANFROI MICHELE M BL 2000 149306
MANIGLIO THOMAS M BO 1999 134228
Mannini Leonardo M AN 1999 138581
MARCHETTI VADIM M PU 2000 146879
MARCONI MASSIMILIANO M AN 1999 134393
MARCONI TOMMASO M AN 1999 134389
MARIANTI LORENZO M FE 2000 142287
MARINO ANDREA M CL 2000 142560
MARINO FRANCESCO PIO M AN 2000 135756
MARINO Gabriele M TP 2000 141552
MARTIRE Ruggiero M BT 1999 147933
MARVULLI DARIO* M PE 2000 148187
MARZO MATTEO M NO 2000 136120
MARZOCCHI TOMMASO M BO 2000 145081
MASSIMI Cristiano M TE 1999 138517
MASTRANTONIO GIORDANO M RM 2000 142072
MASTROLONARDO Andrea M BA 1999 139031
MENDUNI ALESSANDRO M MO 2000 137921
Meneghetti Federico* M AO 1999 146793
MENGOLI ALESSANDRO M BO 2000 146342
MIATTO MARCO M TV 2000 147916
MINGOTTI GIOVANNI M BS 2000 147360
MONACI CELIO M NA 1999 139826
MONDAL Prince M MI 1999 147361
MORONI LUCA* M MB 2000 133780
MOSCATO MICHELE M PA 1999 137783
Nardelli Enrico M TN 2000 152045
NASTRO Federico M TO 1999 136343
NOCERINO Renato M BT 1999 144187
NOVARO Amerigo M IM 1999 144274
OCCHIUTO DAVIDE M RC 2000 143107
ORITI SURIANO MARCO M MO 2000 150570
ORTEGA MICHELE M RM 1999 144684
PANEPINTO EMANUELE M PA 1999 137788
PANI PAOLO M OR 1999 139586
Panizza Luca M TN 1999 131589
PANUCCIO CARMELO M RC 1999 134536
PARMEGGIANI ANDREA M UD 1999 150405
Pasieczny Karol* M TN 1999 140422
PASQUADIBISCEGLIE Davide M NO 1999 136110
PATRIGNANI TIZIANO M PU 2000 146880
PAVANI MATTEO M BO 2000 145082
PEDONE VITTORIO M TP 2000 141029
PEDONI LORENZO M BI 1999 144934
PELLEGRINO Giovanni M NA 2000 145853
Pernarella Simone M LT 1999 143723
PERNIGO LEONARDO M VR 2000 131431
PERRETTA MARCO M NA 2000 133307
PERTEGHELLA FEDERICO M MN 1999 138102
PESARESI SIMONE M RN 1999 133483
PETRELLA Simone M MO 1999 141905
PICOCO ANDREA M TA 1999 144556
PIRRELLO CHRISTIAN M MB 2000 146578
Pistolesi Francesco M SI 1999 138671
PLATI FRANCESCO M FI 2000 147698
Pliger Noah M BZ 1999 148076
Podetti Davide M MI 1999 148452
POLIMENI GIUSEPPE M RC 2000 148822
POTENZA Gabriele M LE 1999 132233
POTENZA GIOVANNI M CA 1999 146185
PROIETTO FRANCESCO M KR 1999 149655
PULIMENO STEFANO M LE 1999 144202
PURO GIOVANNI M RC 2000 139265
QUARANTA Mavilo M BA 2000 145029
RAGGIO MARCO M GE 2000 146965
RANCATI William M LO 1999 144254
RANIERI MATTEO M FC 1999 137371
RAO VINCENZO M RC 2000 144616
RAVAIONI JODY M PU 2000 146881
REGGIANI MARCO M FE 1999 142275
REIBALDI ELIA M IM 2000 146892
RENZETTI Leonardo M MC 1999 142960
RICCELLI ROCCO M CL 2000 142573
RICCIARDI SALVATORE M AV 1999 150917
RIGO Mario M VI 2000 142227
Rigo Nicola M TN 1999 138316
RIZZUTI GIANLUCA M RM 2000 134938
RODRIGUEZ FABRIZIO M IM 1999 150734
Romagnoli Thomas M MI 1999 148450
ROMEO ETTORE M TP 1999 133075
ROTINI ANDREA M TR 1999 151299
RUNZA CARMELO M CL 1999 142576
SABIA ANDREA M AG 1999 143116
SANTARELLI RICCARDO M FM 1999 151850
SANTOCCHI MAICOL M PG 1999 137464
SARKODIE GRIFFITH M RE 2000 147201
SARTORIO GIORGIO M NA 1999 138402
SCANU STEFANO M SS 1999 133686
SCARSELLA LORENZO M VI 2000 145275
SCHINELLI NICOLO' M PA 2000 136700
Seebacher Michael* M BZ 1999 136018
Seresin Francesco M TN 1999 142189
SETTEPANI MAURO M PA 2000 146190
SGOLUPPI MATTEO M PG 1999 147825
SIMONETTO Alessio M PD 2000 138674
SIMONETTO Andrea M PD 2000 138675
SOAVE VITTORIO M NA 2000 144290
SOLIME' MARCO M RE 1999 148160
SPERETTA LORENZO M AT 1999 138126
STOICA ALESSANDRO M RM 1999 135592
SUMA SAMUELE M MO 2000 141916
TACCONI EDOARDO M VR 2000 142033
TAMBURI FEDERICO M AN 1999 133711
TANGIANU MARIO M SS 1999 135367
TESINI FILIPPO M BO 1999 128983
TOLENTINO EZEKIEL M BO 1999 133129
TRENTI MATTEO M MO 1999 141918
TROMBETTA MATTEO M SO 2000 144611
TROTTA Tommaso M MI 1999 139634
TROVATO GABRIELE M ME 2000 144466
TROVERO Leo M TO 2000 144947
TUMACDER MATTEO M PA 2000 141789
Turrina Samuele M TN 2000 147447
TUTERI FLAVIO M RM 1999 138896
UGOLINI NICOLO' M MO 2000 146574
URSO FRANCESCO M BO 2000 146518
Vaccaro Filippo M LT 1999 143731
Valgimigli Niccolo' M SI 1999 137641
VANNINI ALBERTO M RA 1999 133887
VARRIALE LUCA* M PA 1999 145506
VENTURELLA GIORGIO M PA 1999 149083
VEROLI MICHELE M AN 1999 140045
VERRELLI DAMIEN M RE 2000 147202
VESPE ROCCOMARIA AN M MT 2000 136873
VIALE FEDERICO M TO 1999 140726
VIGNETTA STEFANO M TO 2000 148290
VILLA FILIPPO M PG 1999 134824
VINCIS FRANCESCO M CA 2000 138466
VITALE Alessandro M MI 1999 138816
VOTO ELIA M AT 2000 150698
VUONO MICHELANGELO M MO 2000 141283
YAO Stefano M TO 1999 144877
ZAMPROGNO Riccardo M TV 1999 130720
ZANIN Andrea M TN 1999 132435
ZEMITI IULES M GE 2000 147066
Zischg Felix M BZ 2000 142480
ZOCCOLI DANIEL M RC 2000 148818

List of players qualified by rights (9), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID
ARBORE Daniele M RM 2000 132979
BERNARDINI Tommaso M RM 2000 139733
BISI Riccardo M CN 2000 133865
CAFARO Luca M RM 1999 133900
CARABELLO' Daniele M MI 2000 135973
CARNICELLI Valerio M RM 2000 130594
FORNO Diego M AT 1999 132397
RAMBALDI Francesco M MI 1999 139666
VANDELLI Mattia M MO 2000 137932

* Regional Champion

 
comments