CI16 2011

Qualified players for region "Abruzzo"

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (64), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
ALIMONTI ANDREA M CH 1999 141547
ATTARDI PAOLO M TE 2000 143800
BARNABEI Stefano* M TE 1997 130055
BOVENZI Piero M TE 1995 129218
CAPOZUCCO Cristian* M CH 1995 145709
CASTIGLIONE DAVIDE M CH 2000 146671
CIARAMELLA LORENZO M TE 2000 138526
CIRIOLO Enrico M TE 2004 151468
CIRIOLO Lorenzo M CH 2001 150899
COCCIARETTO ALESSIA* F PE 1999 142833
COCCIARETTO LUCA M PE 2002 142832
COLASANTE MARIANNA F CH 1999 138728
CORONEL JOSHUA M CH 1997 147770
CRUPI Lorenzo M TE 2004 151138
D'ELISEO MANUEL M CH 2000 146677
D'EUGENIO DANILO M TE 1999 138521
D'ILARIO FEDERICO M CH 2001 146681
DE ASCENTIIS Emanuele M TE 2001 150366
DE IULIIS Antonio Livio M TE 2002 147493
DE LEO SARA F CH 1999 138443
DE SIMONE Giammarco M TE 2000 150593
DE VITI Dario M TE 2002 150353
DELLA FIGLIOLA ANGELA F TE 2001 147494
DESIDERIO LORENZO M CH 2003 150901
DI BERARDINO Moreno M TE 1998 150364
DI CRESCENZO LINDA F CH 1999 141546
DI FILIPPO Alessia F TE 2000 151469
DI FLORIO ANDREA M CH 1998 145710
DI GIACOBBE Edoardo M TE 2000 150962
DI GIOVANNI PIERO M M PE 1995 140624
DI MARCANTONIO GABRIELE M TE 1999 144641
DI MARTINO FRANCESC M CH 1998 148151
DI PAOLO DANIEL* M PE 2003 148495
DI PAOLO SAMUELE M CH 2001 139430
DI SABATINO Luca M TE 2001 150367
DI SANTO Diego M TE 1999 151939
DI SAVERIO Federico M TE 1997 142951
DI VERNIERE FEDERIC M CH 1997 121363
FAGOTTI Arianna F TE 2000 150365
FALANCIA Letizia F TE 2001 151938
FALASCA VALERIO M PE 1999 134310
FERRECCHIA Pietro M TE 2000 139046
FUSCO ANDREA M CH 2003 151964
GIACCHETTI STEFANO M CH 1999 143409
GIAMMARIA Alessandro M TE 1996 132767
GOLINI EMANUELE M CH 2000 150903
LATTANZI Alessio M TE 1999 139049
MARTELLA FRANCESCO M TE 1998 139041
MARTELLA Laura F TE 1999 142289
MARVULLI DARIO* M PE 2000 148187
MASSIMI Cristiano M TE 1999 138517
MELONE Naomi F TE 2002 151940
ORFINI NICOL M CH 2002 150906
ORLANDI ANASTASIA F CH 2001 146697
ORLANDI GIUSEPPE M CH 2003 151965
RAMUNDI CLAUDIA* F PE 1997 134311
RAMUNDI LORENZO* M PE 2001 134312
RANELLUCCI LORENZO M CH 2001 146701
RASICCI Cristina F TE 2001 150371
SIGNORI YON M TE 2001 150957
TARABORRELLI LUCA M CH 2001 151967
VERNA ALESSANDRO M CH 1996 146365
VERNA FRANCESCO M CH 1998 146366
VISSANI CLAUDIA F PE 1999 139045

List of players qualified by rights (5), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID
COCCIARETTO Marco M PE 1997 134738
DI GIACOBBE Matteo M TE 1996 129372
IEZZI Christian M CH 1996 125225
PESCATORE Lorenzo M PE 1997 128403
VIVIANI Alessio M TE 1997 128815

* Regional Champion

 
comments