CI16 2011

Qualified players for region "Emilia-Romagna"

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (146), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
ACCOTO ARONNE M BO 2001 146335
ALEOTTI SIMONE M BO 2001 140982
ALFIERI GUGLIELMO M RE 2001 147187
ALTIERI CORINNE F RE 2003 151162
ALVERO JAN ALFRED M BO 1998 128940
ANCESCHI SARA* F MO 2000 137833
ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO M BO 1997 127560
ANTONELLI Federico M BO 2000 136821
ASSIRIA ENRICO M BO 1997 138156
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRO M RE 2001 151165
BERFORINI D'AQUINO Lidia F MO 2000 147311
BERFORINI D'AQUINO Riccar M MO 2000 146554
BERTI NICOLA M FE 1997 137682
BIGI FILIPPO M RE 1999 142616
BIGLIARDI GIACOMO M PR 2003 150611
BORTOLOTTI FILIPPO M MO 1999 150544
BRINI Alessandro M BO 2000 134173
BRUNI OLIVIERO M PR 1997 150606
CANEPARI DAVIDE M MO 1999 144318
CANESTRINI NOEMI F FC 2000 142362
CARBONE CECILIA F MO 2001 146789
CARBONE JACOPO M MO 1997 133496
CARLETTI DAVIDE* M RA 1999 131595
CARLINO LEONARDO M MO 2004 144319
CASSANELLI EMILIO M MO 2003 150545
CASTELLARI CLAUDIO M BO 1999 142608
CAVESTRI FRANCESCO M BO 2003 144719
CHIARI ANNALISA F PR 1999 137687
CHIARION ELISA* F MO 1995 119498
CHIEREGATO FILIPPO M FE 1997 140646
CHIESA BARBARA F BO 2001 151970
CIVINELLI SAMUEL M FC 1998 150939
CONTI ELEONORA F PR 1996 151076
COSTANTINI PAOLO M MO 2000 146559
CRUZAT JESSIE M BO 1999 133110
DAL POZZO DANIELE M BO 1997 134225
DE GORI ENRICO M FC 2001 142358
DEBBI FRANCESCO M MO 1998 144321
DEGLI ESPOSTI ELOIS F MO 2002 145076
DEGLI ESPOSTI EUGENIO M MO 1999 141886
DENTALE ANNA F FE 2001 140647
DENTALE RAFFAELE M FE 1996 134247
DI RONZA THOMAS M MO 2000 146561
DIONIGI RICCARDO* M MO 1995 122190
DIVIZA SORIN M BO 1997 136819
DONATI MARCO M BO 1995 118840
FACCHINI LEONARDO M BO 2001 151553
FAGLIONI ISACCO M MO 2000 141887
FALCONI Stefano M BO 1995 129487
FANTI ELENA SOFIA F MO 2003 141888
FANTINI PIETRO M BO 1999 142373
FERRAGUTI FRANCESCO* M MO 1997 133374
FILIERI EMILY F MO 2000 141890
FORLANI MICHAEL M BO 1997 139518
FRANCESCHI GIORGIO M BO 2000 150512
GALLO ANDREA M BO 2001 140984
GARAVELLI MATTEO M FE 1996 140643
GHIACCI FRANCESCO M BO 1998 151558
GIUSTI ROBERTO M RE 1998 142623
GREGGI CLAUDIO M FC 1997 147073
Gualtieri Giacomo M PR 1999 132909
IHENACHO MICHAEL M RE 2001 151194
KHAY MEHDI M RE 2001 151195
LABOTI TIFIL M RA 1995 150801
LAMA SILVIA F RA 1995 129757
LANDI DANIELE M FC 2003 146438
LANDI FEDERICO M MO 1997 133499
LANNUTTI GUGLIELMO M PR 2000 142047
LOCOCCIOLO IVAN M MO 2000 146566
LOMBARDI PIETRO M PR 2001 146587
LOMBARDI SILVIA F PR 2003 146585
LORETI ANDREA M BO 1995 134227
LUCCHI YLENIA C F F PR 1997 150604
LUPPI RICCARDO M MO 2003 150562
MALPENSA TOMMASO M BO 2001 145057
MANCINI ANNA* F MO 1998 133385
MANGUERRA Angelica F BO 2000 142374
MANGUERRA Jonel M BO 2002 142376
MANGUERRA Lyn Jane F BO 2001 142375
MANIGLIO LEONARDO M BO 2001 137730
MANIGLIO THOMAS M BO 1999 134228
MARCHINI BEATRICE F MO 2001 150563
MARETTI Lorenzo M BO 2002 147802
MARIANTI LORENZO M FE 2000 142287
MARTINI GIULIA F PR 2000 147321
MARZOCCHI TOMMASO M BO 2000 145081
MELE MATTEO* M RN 2001 146429
MENDUNI ALESSANDRO M MO 2000 137921
MENGOLI ALESSANDRO M BO 2000 146342
MIRRI PIETRO M BO 2001 149566
MISCIOSCIA PAOLA F RE 1996 129471
MONARI EMANUELE M BO 1998 128975
MONTERASTELLI Marco M BO 1997 127561
MONTORSI FILIPPO M MO 2001 144322
MUCCI FEDERICO M BO 2001 147508
NAVA ALESSANDRO M FE 2004 150926
NERI MARCO M MO 1997 137923
NEVIANI GIAN MARCO M MO 2001 144324
ORITI SURIANO MARCO M MO 2000 150570
PALADINI LORENZO M RE 2002 151211
PASQUALE PETRA F RE 2002 151213
PAVANI MATTEO M BO 2000 145082
PESARESI SIMONE M RN 1999 133483
PETRELLA ALESSANDRO M MO 2001 144013
PETRELLA Simone M MO 1999 141905
PETRESCU ERHARD M MO 1998 133380
Pezzoni Livia F PR 2000 147323
PEZZONI Virginia F PR 2000 146593
PUCCI DANIELE M RE 2002 151216
QUATTROCCHI SAMUELE M MO 2003 150574
RANIERI MATTEO M FC 1999 137371
REGGIANI MARCO M FE 1999 142275
REGGIANI MATTEO M FE 2002 147172
REVERBERI PIERO M RE 1995 142634
RIMONDI RICCARDO M BO 2002 147805
ROLDAN GARCIA ALEYANDRO M RE 2001 151220
RONCHI LORENZO M RN 2004 150670
RUGGIERI ANGELO M BO 2003 150204
RUSSELL JULIA F MO 2000 141909
SALERNO CHIARA F RE 2002 151223
SANGIORGI FABIO M BO 2002 145569
SANGIORGI Raphael* M BO 2003 145568
SARKODIE GRIFFITH M RE 2000 147201
SCAGLIARINI LARA F FE 2002 148622
SCARPA ALESSANDRA* F RN 2004 143988
SCARPA CLAUDIA* F RN 2002 138622
SCARPA GIULIA F RN 2006 150671
SCOGNAMIGLIO CHIARA F RE 2000 147180
SITTA RAUL M FE 2002 144775
SOLIME' MARCO M RE 1999 148160
SONCINI GIACOMO M RE 2003 151226
SUMA SAMUELE M MO 2000 141916
TESINI FILIPPO M BO 1999 128983
TODRI SOINA F RE 2000 147191
TOLENTINO EZEKIEL M BO 1999 133129
TONI ALESSIO M MO 2001 146573
TRENTI FILIPPO M MO 2002 145078
TRENTI MATTEO M MO 1999 141918
UGOLINI NICOLO' M MO 2000 146574
URSO FRANCESCO M BO 2000 146518
VANDELLI RAMONA F MO 2004 144016
VANNINI ALBERTO M RA 1999 133887
VENTURELLI ELIA M MO 2002 135522
VERRELLI DAMIEN M RE 2000 147202
VUONO MICHELANGELO M MO 2000 141283
WANG CESARE M MO 2002 135982

List of players qualified by rights (21), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID
BALLISTA Massimilian M MO 1998 130377
CAFFARELLI Cristiano M BO 1997 133105
CARLETTI Davide M. M MO 1998 137911
CIANI Nicola M RA 1996 129753
DOBBOLETTA Alex M BO 1998 128964
EBRAHIM Gaber Giulio M BO 1995 145567
FAGNANI Alessandro M BO 1995 116228
FIORENTINI Davide M MO 1996 125844
GASPERINI Christian M BO 1997 129370
LANDI Filippo M MO 1996 133372
MUCCINI Andrea M RN 1996 110914
PETRESCU Eduard M MO 1996 133419
SALVIOLI Alessandro M MO 1995 125833
SCARPA Silvia F RN 2000 137874
SIMONINI Mattia M MO 1996 125838
TAZZIOLI Luca M MO 1997 133497
TIRELLI Mauro M PC 1996 122367
VANDELLI Mattia M MO 2000 137932
VENTURELLI Giuseppe M MO 1997 128199
VENTURELLI Sara F MO 1996 128198
VISHANJI Franz M TV 1996 124834

* Regional Champion

 
comments