CI16 2011

Qualified players for region "Lombardia"

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (116), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
Albano Miriam F MI 2003 149418
Andolfatto Maria* F BG 2001 148378
BARDELLA SIMEONE M MB 2002 139617
BENEDETTI MARTINA F CO 1997 142700
BENEDETTI RUGGERO M CO 1999 147233
BERGAMASCHI ARIANNA F MN 2001 150585
BETTONI ARONNE M MN 1996 138089
BIANCHI REBECCA F CO 2002 151270
BIANCHINI KRISTIAN M SO 2003 151155
BOZZARDI ALESSANDRO M MN 2003 150587
BRESCIANI DANIELA* F BG 1999 133328
Brugaletta Duilio M BS 1995 135059
BRUNONI BIANCA F MN 1999 145941
BRUSCHI Jodi M LO 2001 151239
BUSCEMI SIMONE M BG 1999 144300
Caceffo Daniele M BS 2000 147334
CAGNOTTO Marco M MI 2002 143956
CALDERARO Omar M MI 1995 144909
CALDI IRENE F BG 1997 133330
CALDI SILVIA* F BG 1995 134994
CAMPANILE Eugenio M MI 2003 147624
Caporusso Claudia F BG 1997 135530
Cavalle' Alessandro M MB 2003 139614
Cerutti Fabio Maria M MI 1997 128320
CHIARPARIN MATTEO M BG 2000 147245
CLERICI DIEGO M CO 2002 145439
Colonetti Fabio* M BG 2003 142744
CONFALONIERI LUCA M MI 2000 135663
Coppola Beatrice F MI 1999 138046
CORSO Alessandro M MI 2002 140758
Corso Gabriele M MI 1999 138647
CORTE RAPPIS Lorenzo M MI 2003 148593
CRIPPA LORENZO M CO 2003 151272
D'Avino Gianfranco M MI 2000 146525
DE MEO GUIDO M SO 1997 134483
DRAGU Adelina A. F LO 2001 151241
EZPELETA Claribell F MI 1997 150272
Fausti Mattia M BS 2000 147342
FICHERA LORENZO M MI 2001 150990
FILICE DAVIDE M BG 1999 141313
FOGLIENI Matteo M BG 1997 125484
FOIS Nicolas M MI 2001 140090
FUMAGALLI GIOELE M MB 1995 135395
Gaglione Francesco M BS 1997 147346
Gallo Gabriele M BG 1999 146715
GENELETTI Veronica M MI 2001 144512
GEROSA Davide M MI 2000 134376
GIAVAZZI Giulia F BG 2000 146716
GIAVAZZI MARCO M BG 2000 146717
GIORDANO Andrea Giovanni M MI 1997 138805
GISOLINI GIADA F CO 1999 112582
GJINIKA EIDIS M BS 2000 151483
Greco Daniele M BG 2000 140223
HALI EMANUELE M MB 1998 132150
Iacopini Federico M MI 1998 135271
IZZO Edoardo Luigi M MI 2003 149550
KRASNOV Daniyil M MI 1999 131684
LAICO EMANUELE M MB 2001 139540
LIVI Alessandro M MI 1999 144515
LIVI STEFANO M MI 2002 144516
LOUKILI MOHAMED M SO 2001 151157
Lunghi Samuele M MI 2004 144783
LUZZINI LORENZO M CO 1999 142710
MANONI DEBORAH MARI F SO 1999 142739
Marroccoli Vito M MI 1998 138821
MARZATICO Luca M LO 1998 144253
MAZZOCCOLI SIMONE* M MI 2001 136398
MERONI MATTIA M CO 2004 151274
Milazzo Aurora F MB 2003 151358
MINGOTTI GIOVANNI M BS 2000 147360
MONDAL Prince M MI 1999 147361
MONDAL SIMONA* F MI 2003 148547
MORONI LUCA* M MB 2000 133780
MOTOLA JACOPO* M MI 1997 131687
Muffolini Riccardo M BS 2001 147363
NORDIO GIORGIO M MI 2002 148361
Persico Lorenzo M BG 2003 146718
PERTEGHELLA FEDERICO M MN 1999 138102
PINCIROLI NICOLO' M CO 1997 151277
PIRRELLO CHRISTIAN M MB 2000 146578
Podetti Davide M MI 1999 148452
RANCATI Rebecca F LO 2000 150807
RANCATI William M LO 1999 144254
RICCI DAVIDE M BS 1997 147380
RICCI Leonardo M MI 1997 131059
Ricci Michele M BS 2001 147381
RIGGIO LUCA M BG 2002 140236
Romagnoli Thomas M MI 1999 148450
ROMEO FABIO M MI 1995 131534
ROSINI Luca Ungaro M LC 1996 148869
ROTA GABRIELE M BG 1998 137824
Saeed Basit M BG 1997 142761
SCALCINATI YURI M MB 1997 144159
SECONDI CARLOTTA F MI 2001 146553
Seneci Giulia F BS 2000 151494
Seneci Stefano M BS 2003 151495
SILINI Gabriele M BG 1996 133537
Simeone Giulio Maria M MI 2003 144457
Stucchi Gaia F MB 1997 127837
Swannie Bryan M MI 1998 148740
Todisco Giuseppe M MI 1998 133171
TROMBETTA MATTEO M SO 2000 144611
TROTTA Tommaso M MI 1999 139634
TURINELLI DANIELE M BS 1997 147397
VALDETTARO FILIPPO M MI 1998 146980
VARINI MATTEO M MN 1997 138094
VENTURA Sarah F MI 1996 149250
VIAPIANA ANDREA M MN 1998 138100
Vignati Andrea M MI 2001 140201
VILLA EDOARDO M MI 1998 140203
VILLA FILIPPO M MI 1995 131537
VILLA GIORGIO* M MB 1995 126674
VITALE Alessandro M MI 1999 138816
Vitale Aurora F MI 2000 138824
ZANCA DIEGO M MN 2003 145963
ZANCA FEDERICO M MN 2001 145964

List of players qualified by rights (22), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID
BARONI Alessandro M MN 1996 136754
BRAMBILLA Luca Massi M MI 1995 125925
BROCINER Beniamino M MI 1996 135270
CARABELLO' Daniele M MI 2000 135973
COCCONCELLI Lorenzo M CO 1996 140074
D'APA Massimo M MI 1996 117090
D'URBINO Ilan M MI 1995 131682
FUMAGALLI Gabriele M MI 1995 135449
GUERINI Sara F BG 1995 126094
GUERINI Silvia jr F BG 1997 130875
MANDAGLIO Luca M LC 1995 139878
MANONI Emmanuel Deni M SO 1998 141728
MARCHINI Daniele M MI 1996 131686
MIRACOLA Giorgia F MI 1997 132544
MIRACOLA Massimilian M MI 1995 132545
PETRONE Gianmario M MI 1997 137654
RAMBALDI Francesco M MI 1999 139666
RAMELLA Stefano M MI 1997 126465
REALE Simone M MI 1995 120143
ROSSINI Fulvio M CO 1997 139698
ROSSINI Luca M MI 1995 125030
STELLA Luca M CR 1996 121547

* Regional Champion

 
comments