CI16 2011

Qualified players for region "Marche"

Go Back
 

List of qualified players (130), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID Tor.
ABBADINI Benedetta F MC 2000 151063
AGOSTINELLI FEDERICO M AN 1999 131320
AGOSTINELLI FRANCESCO M AN 1998 128490
AGOSTINELLI MATTEO M AN 1998 141293
ANGELETTI Lorenzo M MC 2000 150642
Animobono Andrea M AN 1995 139996
ANTOGNONI NICOLA M PU 1996 136948
ANTOGNOZZI MARTA F MC 2002 149397
ANTONELLI BARTOLOMEO M AN 2001 147257
ANTONELLI LAURA F AN 2001 138578
AURELI Michele M MC 1998 137895
BALZANO FILLI* F FM 1996 129806
BARTOLINI EDOARDO M AN 1999 131622
BASCH Emma NAOMI F PU 2004 149114
BRASCA EMANUELE M AN 2000 143506
BURATTINI CHIARA F AN 1995 126760
CAIMMI PIETRO M AN 2003 152074
CALLEGARI AGNESE F AN 2001 143535
CALLEGARI MARIA F AN 1998 138267
CAPPELLA Francesca F MC 2001 146640
CAPPELLA LEONARDO M MC 1999 142954
CARBONARI GIAMPIERO M AN 1998 130530
CARLINI Andrea M MC 2001 151324
CAVALIERI SIMONE M FM 1996 133095
CAVALLARO Alessandro M MC 2002 134413
CAVALLARO Michele M MC 1999 134412
CECERE ENRICO M AN 1997 140020
CICOLI CHIARA F PU 2000 144598
CICOLI MATTEO M PU 1998 142249
CLEMENTI GIACOMO M AN 1999 140044
CONTE FEDERICO M AN 1997 128070
Conti Lorenzo M AN 2002 144953
COPPONI ALICE F FM 1999 134555
Cristicchia Matteo M AN 2000 138828
D'AMICO DARIO M AN 2001 138303
D'AMICO MARGHERITA F AN 2001 138304
De Paolis Diego M AN 1999 133777
DEL PRETE ANNA F AN 2002 141355
DELLA SALA Elena F MC 1997 151330
Demeio Lorenzo M AN 1998 141296
DI PERNA ROBERTO M AN 1999 143508
DI PETTA FEDERICO M MC 2002 146131
DI SANTE ALESSANDRO* M FM 2004 149664
DI SANTE MATTEO M AN 2003 149133
DOMAREV SVYTOSLAV M PU 1995 132200
FERMANI ALESSIO M AN 2002 140060
Fermani Vanessa F AN 1999 128499
FERRERO FILIPPO M AN 2003 147719
FERRERO MARCO M AN 2001 141372
FERRONI MATTIA M AN 2002 152075
FIORINI ALESSIA F AN 2001 145808
FIORINI DAVIDE M AN 2004 152076
FLORIO ANNA F AN 2000 149135
GALASSI FRANCESCO M AN 1998 130536
GALL OVIDIO M FM 1996 149764
GANCITANO EMANUELE M AN 2002 143561
GANCITANO GIACOMO M AN 2001 138592
GARRAPA Martina F AN 1999 141333
Giovagnetti Chiara* F AN 2001 147270
Giovagnetti Giacomo M AN 1999 147271
GOLINO ALESSANDRA F PU 2001 149116
GONANO FRANCESCO M AN 1998 130531
GONANO MATTEO M AN 1996 130528
GRATI LAVINIA F AN 2002 143559
GREGORI GIACOMO* M AN 1996 130532
IPPOLITI DANIELE M PU 2004 149117
LALLONI ALESSANDRO M AN 2001 145810
LATTANZI Matteo M MC 2000 145496
LAURETI MICHELA F AN 1997 131319
Lazzaro Elisa F AN 2001 143558
LIKEY Lorenzo M MC 2000 151064
LUJAN CRUZADO VALER F PU 1998 129903
MAGGI CATERINA F AN 2000 143617
MAGGIORE FRANCESCO* M AN 2000 137517
MANCINELLI ASIA F AN 2005 149137
Mancinelli Aurora F AN 2002 146215
Mannini Leonardo M AN 1999 138581
Mannini Luca* M AN 1997 139968
MANUALI ALESSIA F AN 1996 128496
MANZOTTI ALESSIA MA F AN 1999 135742
MANZOTTI ANNA CLAUDIA F AN 2001 139967
MARCHETTI VADIM M PU 2000 146879
MARCONI MASSIMILIANO M AN 1999 134393
MARCONI TOMMASO M AN 1999 134389
MARINO FRANCESCO PIO M AN 2000 135756
Masera Lorenzo* M AN 2001 143637
MIECCHI FEDERICO M AN 1995 126757
MONTERUBBIANESI STEFANO M FM 1997 151849
MORELLI ANITA F FM 1999 134556
NICOLINI GIORGIA F AN 1996 130517
PACE ALESSIA F AN 2002 147735
PADOVANI CHIARA F AN 1997 123038
PATRIGNANI TIZIANO M PU 2000 146880
PETROSINO ELENA F AN 1998 133730
PICCHIO MATTEO M AN 2001 139792
PIZZICHINI FEDERICA F AN 1996 130522
PIZZICOTTI VIRGINIA F AN 2000 141337
PRINCIPI CARLOTTA* F AN 1997 128085
RAMELLO GIORGIO M AN 1997 126758
RASCHIA FILIPPO M AN 1998 134882
RAVAIONI JODY M PU 2000 146881
RENZETTI Leonardo M MC 1999 142960
Rossi Federica F AN 1998 139969
ROSSINI MARCO M AN 1995 139997
ROTINI Giacomo M AN 1997 135198
SABBATINI AGNESE F AN 2000 145826
SABBATINI DIEGO M AN 2001 145827
SANTARELLI RICCARDO M FM 1999 151850
SANTONI MATTIA M AN 2002 145171
SCOGNAMIGLIO CHIARA F AN 2000 135201
SCOGNAMIGLIO GIULIA F AN 1997 131309
SCOGNAMIGLIO MARIAN F AN 1995 135200
Scozzari Sara F AN 1999 135725
SIMONELLI ANDREA M FM 2001 149765
SMERZINI JACOPO M AN 2002 141361
SONNINO CATERINA F AN 2000 138599
TAMBURI ALICE F AN 2001 135197
TAMBURI FEDERICO M AN 1999 133711
TARSETTI LUCA M AN 1997 131324
TERRANOVA MATTEO M AN 2002 148009
TERRANOVA SOFIA* F AN 2000 143621
TICCHI FABIO M PU 2001 151574
TITTARELLI ELENA F MC 1998 121225
Tomasicchio Edoardo M AN 2002 145175
TORRES NAUSICAA* F AN 2003 149437
TOSONI Mattia M MC 2001 150650
TROBBIANI Giulio M MC 2001 150249
UGOLINI ELISA F PU 2002 143989
VEROLI MICHELE M AN 1999 140045
ZENONI MICHELE M AN 2003 152077

List of players qualified by rights (9), ordered by name:

Name Sex Prov Birthdate Soc. Nat. ID
DAZJ Andrea M AN 1996 128513
DONATI Michele M FM 1997 129498
GATTAFONI Alessio M FM 1996 131053
GIAMPIERI Stefano M AN 1996 130954
MARCONI Luca M AN 1996 122204
ROMBALDONI Sharon F PU 1995 119879
SANCHEZ Sara F AN 2000 138584
TITTARELLI Edith F MC 1996 117649
VESCE Emanuele M AN 1997 133775

* Regional Champion

 
comments